English (Coke; Mining of Organic Materials)
coke [correct, verb]
DEF: To change into coke.
French (Cokes; Exploitation de matières organiques (Mines))
cokéfier [correct]
DEF: Transformer en coke.
Spanish (Coque; Explotación de materias orgánicas (Minas))
coquizar [correct]; coqueficar [correct]
DEF: Convertir la hulla en coque.