English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
collating machine; collator
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
machine à assembler [feminine noun]; assembleuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina)
intercaladora de tarjetas [feminine noun]; intercaladora de fichas [feminine noun, Spain]