English (General Vocabulary)
college [correct]
DEF: ... a university residence building ...
French (Vocabulaire général)
collège [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] logement universitaire [...]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
colegio mayor [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Residencia de estudiantes universitarios sometidos a cierto régimen.