English (School and School-Related Administration)
college [correct]
DEF: ... a specialized teaching unit within a university.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
collège [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] section d'études spécialisées d'une université.
Spanish (Administración escolar y paraescolar)
colegio universitario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Centro docente, dependiente de una universidad.