English (Analytical Chemistry; Biochemistry)
colligative properties [plural]
French (Chimie analytique; Biochimie)
propriétés colligatives [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Química analítica; Bioquímica)
propiedades coligativas [feminine noun, plural]