English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
Nordic combined ski jumping [correct]; Nordic combined jumping [correct]; combined ski jumping [correct]; combined jumping [correct]
OBS: Nordic combined terms.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
saut à ski au combiné nordique [correct, masculine noun]; saut au combiné nordique [correct, masculine noun]; saut combiné [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de combiné nordique.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
salto de esquí de la combinada nórdica [correct, masculine noun]