English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
combined reservoir
OBS: combined reservoir (auxiliary and emergency)
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
réservoir combiné
OBS: réservoir combiné (auxiliaire et urgence)