English (Foreign Trade; Phraseology)
for commercial use [correct]; for commercial purposes [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie)
à des fins commerciales [correct]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Fraseología)
para fines comerciales [correct]; para uso comercial [correct]