English (Political Theories and Doctrines; Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Accounting)
communist [correct, noun]
French (Théories et doctrines politiques; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Comptabilité)
communiste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y doctrinas políticas; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Contabilidad)
comunista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]