English (Political Theories and Doctrines; Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
communist [correct, adjective]
French (Théories et doctrines politiques; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
communiste [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Teorías y doctrinas políticas; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
comunista [correct, adjective]