English (Federal Administration)
completion of the project [correct]
French (Administration fédérale)
achèvement du projet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers
Spanish (Administración federal)
conclusión [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fin y terminación de algo.