English (Pensions and Annuities)
comprehensive pension plan [correct]; comprehensive plan [correct]
OBS: Statute cited: Canada Pension Plan.
French (Pensions et rentes)
régime général de pension [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Loi citée : Régime de pensions du Canada.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
plan global de pensiones [correct, masculine noun, Chile]