English (Military Training)
conduct [correct]
CONT: The Office of Primary Interest for the Conduct Phase of the Canadian Forces Individual Training and Education System (CFITES).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Conduite [correct, feminine noun]; déroulement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bureau de première responsabilité chargé de la phase de conduite du Système de l'instruction individuelle et de l'éducation des Forces canadiennes (SIIEFC).