English (Human Behaviour)
conduct [correct, noun]; course of conduct [correct]; pattern of conduct [correct]
DEF: The way that one acts ...
French (Comportement humain)
comportement [correct, masculine noun]; conduite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Manière de se comporter.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
comportamiento [correct, masculine noun]; conducta [correct, feminine noun]