English (Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment; Corporate Structure; Training of Personnel)
consulting services [correct, plural]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi; Structures de l'entreprise; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
services d'experts-conseils [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services de consultants [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services de conseils [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services de consultation [correct, masculine noun, plural]