English (Analytical Chemistry; Cheese and Dairy Products)
with a content of [correct]; containing [correct]
OBS: The chemical concentration of a substance in a product.
French (Chimie analytique; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
dosant [correct]; titrant [correct]
CONT: 50 kg de lait protéiné titrant environ 10% de protéines pour 16% de matières sèches.