English (General Vocabulary)
continuation
OBS: Continuation of the Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees.
French (Vocabulaire général)
maintien [masculine noun]
OBS: Maintien du Haut Commissariat des Nations Unies pour les réfugiés.