English (PAJLO; Law of Contracts (common law); Tort Law (common law))
contract for personal service [correct]; contract for personal services [correct]; contract of personal service [correct]; personal service contract [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit des contrats (common law); Droit des délits (common law))
contrat de services personnels [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: contrat de services personnels : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).