English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Woodworking)
coolant pipe [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machines - Universal tool and cutter sharpeners - Nomenclature.
OBS: coolant pipe: term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Travail du bois)
circuit d'arrosage [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machines à bois - Machines à affûter universelles - Nomenclature.
OBS: circuit d'arrosage : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Trabajo de la madera)
circuito de refrigeración [masculine noun]