English (Working Practices and Conditions; Ethics and Morals)
collaboration [correct]; cooperation [correct]
OBS: New professional value [Tait Report].
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Éthique et Morale)
collaboration [correct, feminine noun]; coopération [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nouvelle valeur professionnelle [Rapport Tait].