English (General Vocabulary; International Relations)
cooperative relationship [correct]; cooperative relation [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Relations internationales)
relation de coopération [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Relaciones internacionales)
relación de cooperación [correct, feminine noun]