English (Communication (Public Relations); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
corporate image [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Communications (Relations publiques); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
image de marque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.