English (Radio Broadcasting; Radio Arts)
Canadian Programming Expenditure [correct]; CPE [correct]
French (Radiodiffusion; Radio (Arts du spectacle))
dépense en émissions canadiennes [correct, feminine noun]; DÉC [correct, feminine noun]