English (General Vocabulary)
create [correct]
PHR: create a group, create an account, create an application, create an event, create a page
French (Vocabulaire général)
créer [correct]
PHR: créer un compte, créer une application, créer une page, créer un évènement, créer un groupe
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
crear [correct]
PHR: crear un tablero