English (Environmental Law; Anti-pollution Measures)
credit assignment; credit allocation
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Droit environnemental; Mesures antipollution)
attribution de crédits [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Derecho ambiental; Medidas contra la contaminación)
atribución de créditos [feminine noun]; asignación de créditos [feminine noun]