English (Banking; Special-Language Phraseology)
credit available with [correct, standardized]
DEF: The identification of the nominated bank at which the credit is available.
OBS: credit available with: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993.
French (Banque; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
crédit disponible avec [correct, standardized]
DEF: Identification de la banque choisie où le crédit est disponible.
OBS: crédit disponible avec : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.