English (Taxation)
credit values; GSTC component values
French (Fiscalité)
valeurs du crédit [feminine noun]; valeurs de crédit [feminine noun]; valeurs applicables au crédit [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Fichier du service - Impôt.