English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Electrical Domestic Appliances)
crisper; humidrawer
CONT: Refrigerator crisper freezer has one door; 3 full-width fixed inner shelves and 4 door shelves; 2 (4.2qt) humidrawer with cover that doubles as extra shelf; interior light; push-button defrost system.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Appareillage électrique domestique)
bac à légumes et fruits [masculine noun]
CONT: Modèle table. [...] Porte à fermeture magnétique. Clayettes amovibles. Bac à légumes et fruits avec dessus verre.