English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Social Services and Social Work)
critical incident stress debriefing team [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Services sociaux et travail social)
équipe de counseling en matière de stress causé par un incident grave [correct, feminine noun]; équipe d'intervention antistress à la suite d'un accident [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
equipo de intervención antiestrés después de un accidente [proposal, masculine noun]