English (Military Administration)
common support activity indicator [correct, Canada]; CSAI [correct, Canada]
CONT: Consultation with the Chief Review Services in the Department of National Defence.
French (Administration militaire)
Indicateur d'activité (Soutien commun) [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; IASC [correct, Canada]
OBS: Consultation avec le Chef - Service d'examen au ministère de la Défense nationale.