English (Psychology; Sociology; Penal Administration)
Cognitive Social Competence
French (Psychologie; Sociologie; Administration pénitentiaire)
aptitudes socio-cognitives [feminine noun]
OBS: Première étape du programme d'acquisition de compétences psychosociales (Living Skills Program).