English (Non-Canadian Laws and Legal Documents; Earth-based Stations)
Columbus system requirements document [correct]; CSRD [correct]
French (Lois et documents juridiques non canadiens; Stations terriennes)
document sur les impératifs du système Columbus [correct, masculine noun]