English (Information Processing (Informatics); Military Administration)
common source route file [correct, NATO, standardized]; CSRF [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: common source route file; CSRF: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Administration militaire)
fichier commun des routages d'origine [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; CSRF [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: fichier commun des routages d'origine; CSRF : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.