English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
cupholder [correct]; cup-holder [correct]; cup holder [correct]
CONT: Also provided are a cup-holder, on the driver's side, a central armrest with a cubby at the rear and a sliding can-holder.
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
porte-gobelet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un porte-gobelet côté conducteur, un accoudoir central arrière avec rangement et un porte-canettes coulissant, complètent les rangements.