English (Special Rail Transport)
curtain [correct]
French (Transports ferroviaires spéciaux)
toile [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-matériel remorqué).