English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
custody and care of passengers and crew [correct, officially approved]
OBS: custody and care of passengers and crew: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
garde des passagers et des membres d'équipage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: garde des passagers et des membres d'équipage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo); Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
custodia y cuidado de pasajeros y tripulantes [correct, officially approved]
OBS: custodia y cuidado de pasajeros y tripulantes : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).