English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Cycle Count [correct]
DEF: Method of physical inventory where inventory is counted at regular intervals within a fiscal year.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Cycle Count [correct]