English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
mean daily minimum temperature [correct]; daily minimum temperature [correct]
CONT: The minimum temperature in the course of a continuous time interval of 24 hours ...
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
moyenne des températures minimales quotidiennes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
media de las temperaturas mínimas diarias [correct, feminine noun]