English (CBRNE Weapons; Land Forces)
dangerous cargo area
OBS: Area designated for the transshipment of dangerous cargo.
French (Armes CBRNE; Forces terrestres)
zone de cargaison dangereuse [feminine noun]
OBS: Zone affectée au transbordement d'une cargaison dangereuse.