English (Telecommunications; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
data recovery [correct]; DAR [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
récupération des données [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
recuperación de datos [feminine noun]