English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Deori [correct]; Dari [correct]; Chutiya [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
deori [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.