English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Printing Machines and Equipment)
dark slide; plateholder; plate holding frame
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
châssis porte-film; châssis porte-plaque