English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits)
disabled contributor's child [correct]; DCC [correct]
CONT: ... "disabled contributor's child" or any form of that expression of like import means a dependent child of (a) a male contributor who is disabled, or (b) a female contributor who is disabled.
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux)
enfant d'un cotisant invalide [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: [...] «enfant d'un cotisant invalide» ou toute variante de cette expression ayant une signification semblable désigne un enfant à charge a) d'un cotisant invalide du sexe masculin, ou b) d'un cotisant invalide du sexe féminin.
OBS: Lois citées : Régime de pensions du Canada et Loi sur le régime de rentes du Québec.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales)
hijo de cotizante inválido [correct, masculine noun, Uruguay]; hijo de asegurado incapacitado [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]