English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Mathematics)
differential currency coefficient
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Mathématiques)
coefficient monétaire différentiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Matemáticas)
coeficiente diferencial de cambio [masculine noun]