English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
infusion system [correct]; delivery system [correct]
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
système de perfusion [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina))
sistema de perfusión [masculine noun]