English (Market Structure (Trade); Foreign Trade; Translation)
demand restraint
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Commerce extérieur; Traduction)
compression de la demande [feminine noun]; freinage de la demande [masculine noun]; gestion de la demande [feminine noun]; modération de la demande [feminine noun]