English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Labour Disputes)
determination [correct]
CONT: A copy of every determination of an arbitrator or arbitration board shall be sent to the parties, filed with the Minister and, in the circumstances prescribed by regulation, made available to the public.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Conflits du travail)
sentence [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L’arbitre ou le président du conseil d’arbitrage transmet au ministre et aux parties copie de la sentence et la rend publique selon les modalités fixées par règlement.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Conflictos del trabajo)
sentencia [correct, feminine noun]