English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
determination [correct]
OBS: determination: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
OBS: of question
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
règlement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: règlement : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
OBS: d'une question
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
resolución [correct, feminine noun]