English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
diagnostic function test
DEF: A program to test overall system reliability.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
test de diagnostic du système [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Análisis de los sistemas de informática)
prueba de función de diagnóstico [feminine noun]
DEF: Programa para comprobar la suficiencia total del sistema.