English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
dibbler
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
camion transplantoir [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Camion utilisé pour la plantation et le déplacement d'arbres.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
camión transplantador [masculine noun]