English (School and School-Related Administration)
differential fees [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
frais de scolarité plus élevés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.