English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
dimensional tolerances
OBS: The amounts by which dimensions may vary from those specified.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
tolérances sur les dimensions
OBS: Écarts de variation admis, par rapport aux dimensions spécifiées.