English (Plastics Manufacturing)
dimensional tolerance [correct]
CONT: Advantages of injection molding. ... Close dimensional tolerances can be maintained.
French (Plasturgie)
tolérance dimensionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos)
tolerancia dimensional [feminine noun]