English (IT Security; Computers and Calculators)
directory information shadowing protocol [correct]; DISP [correct]
French (Sécurité des TI; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
protocole DISP [correct, masculine noun]; DISP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans TCP-IP d'Internet.