English (Rail Traffic Control; Shunting Operations (Railroads))
diversion
French (Circulation des trains; Triage (Chemins de fer))
dévoyage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Manœuvre consistant à modifier la voie utilisée par un train par rapport au programme.
OBS: dévoyer : de «voie».