English (Private Law; Administrative Law; Government Contracts)
division of responsibilities; allocation of responsibilities
OBS: allocation of responsibilities: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Droit privé; Droit administratif; Marchés publics)
répartition des attributions [feminine noun]; attribution des responsabilités [feminine noun]; partage des responsabilités [masculine noun]
OBS: répartition des attributions : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.